Gå til hovedindhold

Enhedslistens valgte i kommuner og regioner

Enhedslistens kommunalbestyrelsesmedlemmer 2018-2022

REGION HOVEDSTADEN (45)

København:

Ninna Hedeager Olsen

Ulrik Kohl

Charlotte Lund

Rikke Lauritzen

Gorm Gunnarsen

Gyda Heding

Karina Vestergaard Madsen

Hassan Nur Wardere

Jens Kjær Christensen

Knud Holt Nielsen

Ali Hansen

 

Frederiksberg:

Thyge Enevoldsen

Mette Bang Larsen

Daniel Panduro

 

Albertslund:

Helge Bo Jensen

Lene Rygaard Jessen

 

Allerød:

Rasmus Keis Neerbak

 

Ballerup:

Ali Abbassi

Stine Rahbek Pedersen

 

Bornholm:

Morten Riis

Niclas Fick

 

Brøndby:

Steen Andersen

 

Fredensborg:

Bjørn Svensson

 

Frederikssund:

Pelle Andersen-Harild

 

Furesø:

Øjvind Vilsholm

 

Gentofte:

Jeanne Toxværd

 

Gladsaxe:

Trine Henriksen

Torben Madsen

Michael Dorph Jensen

 

Glostrup:

Robert Sørensen

 

Gribskov:

Michael Hemming Nielsen

 

Halsnæs:

Lisbet Møller

 

Helsingør:

Allan Berg Mortensen

Haldis Glerfoss

 

Herlev:

Marianne Dithmer

Ibrahim Benli

 

Hillerød:

Tue Tortzen

 

Hvidovre:

Mogens Leo Hansen

 

Høje Taastrup:

Ole Hyldahl

 

Ishøj:

Ole Wedel-Brandt

 

Lyngby-Taarbæk:

Henrik Bang

 

Rudersdal:

Jacob Jensen

 

Rødovre:

Peter Mikkelsen

Marianne Rugaard Christensen

 

Tårnby:

Dorthe Hecht

 

 

REGION SJÆLLAND (21)

 

Faxe:

Nadia Bruun Thurø

 

Greve:

Carsten Oddershede

 

Guldborgsund:

Bente Lerche-Thomsen

 

Holbæk:

Karen Thestrup Clausen

Leif Juhl

 

Kalundborg:

Niels Erik Danielsen

 

Køge:

Niels Rolskov

 

Lejre:

Ivan Mott

 

Lolland:

Bente Borreskov

 

Næstved:

Freja Lynæs Larsen

Thor Temte

 

Odsherred:

Clark Pratt

 

Ringsted:

Henrik Kjær

Jan Jakobsen

 

Roskilde:

Henrik Stougaard

Susanne Lysholm Jensen

 

Slagelse:

Thomas Clausen

 

Sorø:

Bo Mouritzen

 

Stevns:

Jan Jespersen

Gitte Christensen

 

Vordingborg:

Mette Gerdøe

 

 

REGION SYDDANMARK (17)

 

Assens:

Malene Rye Andersen

 

Esbjerg:

Sarah Nørris

 

Fredericia:

Cecilie Roed Schulz

 

Faaborg-Midtfyn:

Morten Schjøtt

 

Haderslev:

Svend Brandt

Mogens Rerup

 

Kerteminde:

Jutta Lundqvist Nielsen

 

Kolding:

Benny Dall

 

Middelfart:

Paw Nielsen

 

Odense:

Brian Skov Nielsen

Ulla Gudiksen Chambless

 

Svendborg:

Jesper Kiel

Susanne Gustenhoff

Jens Erik Laulund Skotte

 

Tønder:

Holger Petersen

 

Vejen:

Jakob Borgensgård

 

Aabenraa:

Jens Bundgaard Nielsen

 

 

REGION MIDTJYLLAND (14)

 

Favrskov:

Bodil Kvistgaard Olsen

 

Herning:

Jørn Vedel Eriksen

 

Horsens:

Lisbeth Torfing

 

Norddjurs:

Ulf Harbo

 

Odder:

Ditte Marie Thejsen

Leif Gjørtz Christensen

 

Randers:

Frida Valbjørn Christensen

 

Silkeborg:

Lene Fruelund

Peter Sig Kristensen

 

Skanderborg:

Maria Temponeras

 

Syddjurs:

Jesper Yde Knudsen

 

Viborg:

Flemming Gundersen

 

Århus:

Keld Hvalsø Nedergaard

Maria Sloth

 

 

REGION NORDJYLLAND (5)

 

Frederikshavn:

Ida Skov

 

Hjørring:

Louise Bilde Hvelplund

 

Thisted:

Jens Otto Madsen

 

Aalborg:

Per Clausen

Lasse P. N. Olsen

 

 

Enhedslistens regionsrådsmedlemmer 2018-2022

 

Region Hovedstaden:

Marianne Frederik

Tormod Olsen

Annie Hagel

Torben Kjær

 

Region Sjælland:

Bruno Jerup

Ursula Dieterich-Pedersen

Jørgen Holst

 

Region Syddanmark:

Vibeke Syppli Enrum

Lars Mogensen

 

Region Midtjylland:

Else Kayser

Signe Lund Jensen

 

Region Nordjylland:

Susanne Flydtkjær

Lis Jensen

Kontakt Enhedslisten

Landskontoret
Studiestræde 24, 1.
1455 København K
Tel. +45 33 93 33 24
CVR-nr. 18289393
[email protected]

Folketingsgruppen
Folketinget
DK-1240 København K
Tel. +45 33 37 50 50
[email protected]