Gå til hovedindhold

Kandidater til folketinget 2015

Bornholm

  1. Morten RiisEmail
  2. Bo HaxthausenEmail

Fyn

  1. Pernille SkipperOdense ØstEmailHjemmeside
  2. Rune LundMiddelfartEmailHjemmeside
  3. Jesper KielSvendborgEmail
  4. Vibeke Syppli EnrumFaaborgEmail
  5. Torsten RinggaardOdense SydEmail
  6. Reza JavidOdense VestEmail
  7. Malene Rye AndersenAssensEmail
  8. Per JensenNyborgEmail

København

  1. Johanne Schmidt-NielsenNørrebroEmailHjemmeside
  2. Finn SørensenSundbyvesterEmailHjemmeside
  3. Pelle DragstedFalkonerEmailHjemmeside
  4. Rosa LundVesterbroEmailHjemmeside
  5. Jette GottliebIndre ByEmail
  6. Sarah Glerup KristensenTårnbyEmail
  7. Jørgen Arbo-BæhrValbyEmail
  8. Victoria Ninosca Risbjerg VelásquezUtterslevEmail
  9. Mads PaulsenSundbyøsterEmail
  10. Thyge EnevoldsenSlotsEmail
  11. Gunna StarckØsterbroEmail
  12. Katrine Toft MikkelsenBrønshøjEmail

Københavns Omegn

  1. Søren SøndergaardGladsaxeEmailHjemmeside
  2. Pia BoisenLyngbyEmailHjemmeside
  3. Jeanne Guldbrand ToxværdGentofteEmail
  4. Jens Wenzel AndreasenBallerupEmail
  5. Peter MikkelsenRødovreEmail
  6. Annika Holm NielsenHvidovreEmail
  7. Tobias ClausenBrøndbyEmail
  8. Mikael HertoftTaastrupEmail

Nordjylland

  1. Stine Maiken BrixAalborg ØstEmailHjemmeside
  2. Peder HvelplundHjørringEmailHjemmeside
  3. Susanne FlydtkjærAalborg VestEmail
  4. Bo FinkThistedEmail
  5. Britta GlargardHimmerlandEmail
  6. Emma Katrine Lyng SvenssonBrønderslevEmail
  7. Miguel J. ValentineMariagerfjordEmail
  8. Cæcilie Lyndgaard AndersenAalborg NordEmail
  9. Poul-Erik AndersenFrederikshavnEmail

Nordsjælland

  1. Maria Reumert GjerdingHillerødEmail
  2. Helle Osther FriedrichsenFredensborgEmail
  3. Øjvind VilsholmEgedalEmail
  4. Torben KjærRudersdalEmail
  5. Margit KjeldgaardHelsingørEmail
  6. Kent Weiss HolstFrederikssundEmail

Østjylland

  1. Nikolaj Barslund VillumsenÅrhus ØstEmailHjemmeside
  2. Søren Egge RasmussenÅrhus NordEmailHjemmeside
  3. Rasmus Vestergaard MadsenRanders SydEmailHjemmeside
  4. Maria TemponerasSkanderborgEmail
  5. Else KayserÅrhus SydEmail
  6. Helle NielsenRanders NordEmail
  7. Maja Wolff AlbrechtsenHorsensEmail
  8. Anne HegelundÅrhus VestEmail
  9. Ulf HarboDjursEmail
  10. Bodil Kvistgaard OlsenFavrskovEmail
  11. Henrik QvistHedenstedEmail

Sjælland

  1. Christian JuhlRoskildeEmailHjemmeside
  2. Eva FlyvholmHolbækEmailHjemmeside
  3. Jonathan SimmelRingstedEmailHjemmeside
  4. Bruno JerupNæstvedEmail
  5. Per Søren MarkmøllerLollandEmail
  6. Troels JuelKalundborgEmail
  7. Martin Graff JørgensenVordingborgEmail
  8. Bente Lerche-ThomsenGuldborgsundEmail
  9. Carsten OddershedeGreveEmail
  10. Ivan MottKøgeEmail
  11. Finn Klarskov Sommer JensenFaxeEmail
  12. Anker SchjerningSlagelseEmail

Sydjylland

  1. Henning HyllestedEsbjerg ByEmailHjemmeside
  2. Helge Bo JensenKolding NordEmail
  3. Jens Bundgaard NielsenAabenraaEmail
  4. Charlotte NørgaardVejenEmail
  5. Rasmus SlotVejle SydEmail
  6. Cathrine Sund LaursenEsbjerg OmegnEmail
  7. Mathias Dahl ChristiansenHaderslevEmail
  8. Benny DallKolding SydEmail
  9. Ole KaupFredericiaEmail
  10. Arne Lindberg CallesenVardeEmail
  11. Anders K. BrandtSønderborgEmail
  12. Ulf Vincents OlsenVejle NordEmail
  13. Henning HyllestedTønderEmail

Vestjylland

  1. Jakob SølvhøjSilkeborg SydEmailHjemmeside
  2. Malte BangViborg ØstEmail
  3. Lea KielsholmHerning SydEmail
  4. Heidi Steenberg RudHolstebroEmail
  5. Torben Anton HansenIkastEmail
  6. Jørn Vedel EriksenHerning NordEmail
  7. Johnny ZaarRingkøbingEmail
  8. Frede SørensenStruerEmail
  9. Esben Gade AndersenSkiveEmail

Kontakt Enhedslisten

Landskontoret
Studiestræde 24, 1.
1455 København K
Tel. +45 33 93 33 24
CVR-nr. 18289393
[email protected]

Folketingsgruppen
Folketinget
DK-1240 København K
Tel. +45 33 37 50 50
[email protected]